ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12143111
nr 1214 3111
Bruno Karlsson
(1927-2020), Sverige
Bruno Karlsson (b. 1927), Sweden. Signed, dated 1983, numbered 9/250, Stockholm Palace. Subject: 30x43 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bruno Karlsson (f. 1927), Sverige. Signerad, daterad 1983, numrerad 9/250, Stockholms Slott. Motivet: 30x43 cm
SEK 100
Monday October 29 2018
at 18:01:49
24/10 10:40:51
Bruno Karlsson
Read more about Bruno Karlsson